Nickolous Anderson
Assistant Principal
5014472700
Cristen Barnett
7th English
5014472752
Shelby Baker
Elementary Art
5014472781
Whitney Bordelon
8th Grade Science
5014472759
Kenya Brooks
2nd grade
5014472764
Susan Buchanan
Speech Therapist
501447-2711
Misty Carmona
4th Grade
5014472710
Amber Carson
3rd Grade
5014472722
Jessica Cazer
Middle School GT/PE
5014472782
Nadine Chauvet
Nurse
5014472705
Martha Christie
Middle Counselor
5014472704
Beverly Cook
Secondary Resource/SPED
5014472753
Amy Cooper
Principal
5014472700
Pat Crosslin
Bookkeeper
5014472794
Jeffrey Davidson
7th Grade Social Studies
5014472738
Schree Eackles
Para Pro
5014472700
Kenneth Evans
SPED Aide
5014472744
Tamica Fletcher
1st Grade
5014472765
Daniel Fondren
8th Grade Math
5014472714
David Ford
5th Grade
5014472795
Chanda Freeman
7th Grade Math
5014472787
Laura Gowan
Elementary GT
5014472761
Megan Hairston
CBI
5014472744
Lynn Hanson
3rd grade
5014472769
Amber Harbin
STEM Coordinator
5014472766
Aaron Harris
7th Science
5014472718
Angela Harris
Para Pro
5014472700
Ashley Harris
Instructional Technology Specialist
5014472773
Jasmine Harris
4th Grade
5014472750
Kari Henard
4th Grade
5014472720
Amber Hood
8th English
5014472751
Lori Hunt
SPED Aide
5014472744
Michael Hynes
8th Grade Social Studies
5014472795
Charlotte Jackson
Elementary Reading Coach
5014472739
Melissa Jacob
Elementary SPED
5014472796
Tranice Johnson
Science 6
5014472784
Misty Kew
Middle School Art
5014472774
Jodi Kindy
Occupational Therapy
5014472731
Barbara Kirkpatrick
Assistant Principal
5014472700
LaToya Lamb
Attendance Secretary
5014472728
Iesha McDonnell
7th Grade PLTW
5014472745
Erica Meabon
Principal's Secretary
5014472700
Christine Mignot
Spanish & French
5014472454
Cory Olson
Middle School Choir
5014472785
Sarah Perkins
Elementary PE
5014472732
Tera Phillips
1st Grade
5014472743
Brandon Randle
Middle School PE
5014472748
Kellie Rine
Speech Therapist
5014472726
Melinda Rowe
1st Grade
5014472727
Andrea Salinas
6th English
5014472758
Yolanda Shelton
Elementary Counselor
5014472737
Ryan Sniegocki
Middle School Art
5014472732
Satia Spencer
Elementary Music
5014472712
Dannisha Stroud
6th Math
5014472700
Jessie Teegarden
Kindergarten
5014472755
Shauna Thomas
Band/Orchestra
5014472792
Mario Tims
6th Grade Social Studies
5014472783
Emily Vaughn
2nd Grade
5014472741
Shelia Vinson
Kindergarten
5014472770
Dawn Washington
Registrar
5014472719
Christy Watkins
Kindergarten
5014472786
Katina White
8th PLTW
5014472730
Deidre Williams
Media Specialist
5014472706
Patrick Wilson
5th Grade
5014472779
MaCheryl Wright
3rd grade
5014472757
Ayse Yelen
Media Clerk
5014472736